99 results in search
53 photos
8116 Teasdale Avenue University City MO 63130
$1,599,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,841
Days on Market: 26

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
7540 Washington Avenue University City MO 63130
$1,299,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,536
Days on Market: 47

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
91 photos
7489 Washington Avenue University City MO 63130
$1,190,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,471
Days on Market: 58

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
6922 Kingsbury Boulevard University City MO 63130
$925,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,293
Days on Market: 3

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
6920 Pershing Avenue University City MO 63130
$825,000
Beds: 6
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,125
Days on Market: 1
Open: 5/24/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
38 photos
6335 Pershing Avenue University City MO 63130
$800,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,450
Days on Market: 5

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
49 photos
7061 Maryland Avenue University City MO 63130
$795,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,972
Days on Market: 75

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
7607 Teasdale Avenue University City MO 63130
$749,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,476
Days on Market: 5

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
8142 Amherst Avenue University City MO 63130
$739,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,723
Days on Market: 33

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
7840 Lafon Place University City MO 63130
$729,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,962
Days on Market: 7

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
27 photos
7120 Lindell Boulevard University City MO 63130
$699,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,643
Days on Market: 92

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
7101 Delmar Boulevard University City MO 63130
$699,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,984
Days on Market: 0

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
7065 Waterman Avenue University City MO 63130
$669,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,317
Days on Market: 21

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
37 photos
7498 Teasdale Avenue University City MO 63130
$625,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,215
Days on Market: 210

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
7147 Princeton Avenue University City MO 63130
$625,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,388
Days on Market: 22

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
39 photos
7851 Cornell Avenue University City MO 63130
$599,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,793
Days on Market: 6

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
7411 Teasdale Avenue University City MO 63130
$599,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,992
Days on Market: 4

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
64 photos
444 Melville Avenue University City MO 63130
$595,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,042
Days on Market: 4

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
7848 Stanford Avenue University City MO 63130
$569,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,168
Days on Market: 26

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
44 photos
8009 Teasdale Avenue University City MO 63130
$569,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,800
Days on Market: 3

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
7487 Kingsbury Boulevard University City MO 63130
$559,000
-$30,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,921
Days on Market: 42

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
7619 Stanford Avenue University City MO 63130
$549,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 1,889
Days on Market: 2

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
553 Westview Drive University City MO 63130
$535,000
-$5,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,048
Days on Market: 34

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
7051 Waterman Avenue University City MO 63130
$530,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,664
Days on Market: 8

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
7323 Stanford Avenue University City MO 63130
$529,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,599
Days on Market: 3

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
7509 Gannon Avenue University City MO 63130
$525,000
-$20,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,442
Days on Market: 21

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
519 N Bemiston Avenue University City MO 63130
$500,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,498
Days on Market: 3

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
8686 Barby Lane University City MO 63124
$499,000
-$26,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,146
Days on Market: 16

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
8069 Teasdale University City MO 63130
$499,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,758
Days on Market: 1

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
9 photos
7117 Delmar Boulevard University City MO 63130
$499,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,255
Days on Market: 9

Updated 10 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment