76 results in search
79 photos
2403 Mountain Vista Harrison AR 72601
$2,225,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 6,917
Days on Market: 701

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
79 photos
2403 Mountain Vista Harrison AR 72601
$1,975,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 6,917
Days on Market: 701

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
79 photos
2403 Mountain Vista Harrison AR 72601
$1,725,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 6,917
Days on Market: 701

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
60 photos
2734 Wolf Springs Harrison AR 72601
$1,700,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 7,718
Days on Market: 52

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
79 photos
2403 Mountain Vista Harrison AR 72601
$1,625,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 6,917
Days on Market: 701

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
79 photos
2403 Mountain Vista Harrison AR 72601
$1,475,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 6,917
Days on Market: 701

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
79 photos
2403 Mountain Vista Harrison AR 72601
$1,375,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 6,917
Days on Market: 701

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
59 photos
4087 7 Harrison AR 72601
$1,000,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,800
Days on Market: 213

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
60 photos
2701 Inwood Harrison AR 72601
$999,999
Beds: 7
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 6,979
Days on Market: 60

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
57 photos
1 Meriwether Pond Harrison AR 72601
$999,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,989
Days on Market: 197

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
58 photos
2805 Inwood Harrison AR 72601
$875,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 4,572
Days on Market: 26

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
58 photos
5303 Hickory Hills Harrison AR 72601
$855,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 4,382
Days on Market: 234

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
51 photos
3323 Savannah Harrison AR 72601
$725,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 4,483
Days on Market: 16

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
51 photos
4087 7 Harrison AR 72601
$650,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,800
Days on Market: 65

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
38 photos
1629 Clover Hill Harrison AR 72601
$649,900
-$40,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,477
Days on Market: 72

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
49 photos
1640 Wolf Springs Harrison AR 72601
$648,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,724
Days on Market: 30

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
2708 Dry Branch Harrison AR 72601
$619,900
Beds: 6
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 4,164
Days on Market: 106

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
3 photos
Lot 87 Restore Harrison AR 72601
$595,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,500
Days on Market: 191

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
2712 Taylor Harrison AR 72601
$538,500
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,600
Days on Market: 136

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
53 photos
5303 Hickory Hills Harrison AR 72601
$499,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 4,382
Days on Market: 191

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
6 photos
4222 Turnbury Harrison AR 72601
$499,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,007
Days on Market: 82

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
1701 Augusta Harrison AR 72601
$489,900
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,566
Days on Market: 29

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
8283 AR-43 Hwy Compton AR 72624
$425,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,064
Days on Market: 39

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
59 photos
1220 Holt Harrison AR 72601
$420,000
-$5,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,080
Days on Market: 145

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
47 photos
5201A Fox Harrison AR 72601
$388,900
-$1,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,893
Days on Market: 107

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
1622 Brittain Cemetery Harrison AR 72601
$385,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,226
Days on Market: 163

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
4953 Maris Harrison AR 72601
$379,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,980
Days on Market: 94

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
1600 Brentwood Harrison AR 72601
$359,900
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,067
Days on Market: 233

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
46 photos
10052 HWY 206 Harrison AR 72601
$359,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,638
Days on Market: 36

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
57 photos
1006 Sherman Harrison AR 72601
$359,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 4,147
Days on Market: 101

Updated 11 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment